3B-334 High Performance 3-band A3B-334-3-band antennaRadio amaterske antene

SKU · 3020

3B-334 3 band antena vrhunskih karakteristika

154.344RSD
Frekv.14.0 – 14.35 MHz
Pojačanje6.8 dBi
Impedansa50 Ohm
KonektorSO239
Težina54 kg
Pošalji upit

FREKVENTNI OPSEG

Pozicija u radio-spektru

14 – 14.35 MHz

FMVHFUHFGSM/DCS3GWiFi 2.4WiFi 5 30 MHz100 MHz300 MHz1 GHz3 GHz6 GHz 14 14.35
Opis

3B-334 High-Performance 3-band Antenna.

Electrical Specifications
14 MHz 21 MHz 28 MHz
Frequency Range: 14.0 – 14.35 MHz 21.0 – 21.45 MHz 28.0 – 28.7 MHz
Free Space Forward Gain: 6.8 dBi 7.6 dBi 8.9 dBi
Forward Gain 20m AGL 12.5 dBi 13.4 dBi 15.3 dBi
Front to Back Ratio: 21 dB 24 dB 21 dB
3 dB Horizontal Beamwidth: 66° 65° 56°
Nominal Input Impedance: 50 Ohm 50 Ohm 50 Ohm
Maximum SWR at any freq.: 1 : 1.3 1 : 1.3 1 : 1.2
Maximum Power Input: More than 1.5 kW More than 1.5 kW More than 1.5 kW
Matching Method: Direct feed through current balun. One cable for all three bands.
Connector: SO239
Mechanical Specifications
Boom length: 6 m
Boom Diameter: 70 x70 m
Longest element: 11.6 m
No. of elements: 10
Turning radius: 6.5m
Surface Area: 1.31 m2
Mounting Mast Diameter: 43 – 60 mm
Survival Wind Speed: 150 km/h
Weight: 54 kg

Dodatne informacije:

3B-334 High Performance 3-band Antenna

3B-334 sets new standards in radiating performance. This is a perfect computer-optimized tribander.
3 monoband antennas on a single full size boom, using a common feed line.
High efficiency, direct 50 Ohm feed. Input power is limited by feed line only.
All Dual antennas are fully tested and backed by the Warranty.
Specifikacije

Električne specifikacije

Frequency Range14.0 – 14.35 MHz
Free Space Forward Gain6.8 dBi
Forward Gain 20m AGL12.5 dBi
Front to Back Ratio21 dB
3 dB Horizontal Beamwidth66°
Nominal Input Impedance50 Ohm
Maximum SWR at any freq.1 : 1.3
Maximum Power InputMore than 1.5 kW
Matching MethodDirect feed through current balun. One cable for all three bands.
ConnectorSO239

Mehaničke specifikacije

Boom length6 m
Boom Diameter70 x70 m
Longest element11.6 m
No. of elements10
Turning radius6.5m
Surface Area1.31 m2
Mounting Mast Diameter43 – 60 mm
Survival Wind Speed150 km/h
Weight54 kg

Kliknite na vrednost da je kopirate.

Preuzimanja

Trenutno nema dostupnih tehničkih datoteka za ovaj proizvod. Za dodatnu dokumentaciju kontaktirajte office@dual.rs.

Garancija i servis

Zakonska garancija

Zakonska garancija: 2 godine. Sopstveni servis u Kruševcu.

Sopstveni R&D tim i pogon u Kruševcu — popravke se obavljaju kod nas, bez posrednika.

Servis

Trg puk. D. Gavrilovića 2
37000 Kruševac, Srbija

+381 37 3419 100
office@dual.rs

Ponedeljak – petak · 08:00 – 16:00

Preporučena kombinacija

Antena → Pojačanje → Napajanje